Tables

  • League Table
  • Cup Table
TeamPWOWOLLFAPts
Peterborough Phantoms26182421145344
Swindon Wildcats28181361196541
Bracknell Bees29172371068341
Basingstoke Bison27145261036740
Raiders IHC281322111139732
Streatham IHC2684212939026
Milton Keynes Thunder2531120481089
Invicta Dynamos2810028401732

TeamPWOWOLLFAPts
Bracknell Bees330001286
Raiders IHC4210118126
Peterborough Phantoms21010543
Streatham IHC30102782
Milton Keynes Thunder20011361
Basingstoke Bison00000000
Swindon Wildcats00000000
Invicta Dynamos200024110

Copyright Raiders Ice Hockey 2018